You're currently on:

Archive

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23517616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9221100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0125153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.3770110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.04921221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.061611,620,1521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141529,7280
config/load-db0.9841138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.03211821,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00141393,5360
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00061343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00981296,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00741133,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00201149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0003145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.04461157,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.044936122,3040
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0638108586,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0421197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0005155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.041119280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5202100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029711,517,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0004134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0032131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002713,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019311,151,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00421314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00331282,928262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00501155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4897100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.00061037,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0042353140,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1187124,480,7603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0016201132,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004328564,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0477122,376,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000415131,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.039912924,2161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014330,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0068577,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0240574,280524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00515374,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01461629,816786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0004161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0002119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0006157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.01261467,520786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00542649,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00044529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005134,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0076116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.003815,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.003715,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.070316,512,2726,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00061129,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0006172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00971380,464524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085734,2400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0036319,2240
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000414220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051113,816262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00051137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0005268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00162222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0003167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00061132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,344262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00041114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00081140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00061213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0017161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,728262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003167,496262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0003170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0003165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0003175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004166,408262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0004175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00111116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,976262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0004166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0004172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0004180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0004184,176262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0004169,9280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,408262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0004170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00921234,992262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471506,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051173,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051135,264262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00661170,000262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0055193,192262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0009871,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3445100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.04021853,8321,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.03601624,784786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02981144,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004316,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0004315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00391225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01056554,504262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003312871,9600
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00586510,000262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0102114130,4480
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.298616,988,8407,077,888
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06901726,168786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00464852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.050163305,088262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00146355,4480
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00116323,7680
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00196336,1360
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00086318,4160
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00566316,3760
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01476477,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00096340,9440
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00136345,3280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006128,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0007117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0055113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0005115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0012213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.040611,658,1281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,760262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.153814,201,0884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01941565,456786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01921559,456786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331363,2240
OBSERVER: inventory0.00654268,6320
OBSERVER: tax0.00101205,4320
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.122312,851,2802,883,584
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032114,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00583242,352262,144
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00053109,800262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017210,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00787161,936262,144
locale/currency0.0020767,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,136262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002214,9680