You're currently on:

Fire, Police & Medical

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25061376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8153100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0219153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5203110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10691221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.075411,620,2801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001523113,5120
config/load-db1.1856138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01981821,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101393,536262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00041343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000142,1520
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,280262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02861157,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.030251123,0240
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0477169600,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0273197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.026619280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5664100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018811,517,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0020131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001713,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012411,151,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00251314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00191282,944262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5471100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.00051843,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031448153,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002352,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001171,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1694276,655,9604,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004633872,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0637275,320,1441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315698,256262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0718271,034,192786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001171,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00415197,264262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01675193,4881,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00435397,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00911629,832786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00781467,536786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00332649,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003134,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0048116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002315,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002315,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001016720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043316,512,2966,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071095,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051095,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041095,9600
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00561380,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001714888,1120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0019319,2240
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,480262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,232262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0002184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,928262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00471235,552262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301506,176524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,248262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00411170,000262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0034193,192262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00082271,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4614100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02551866,5041,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02281637,448786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01891157,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00251225,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01208855,6320
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003517481,0000
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00688813,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0150183209,9840
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.431318,459,2728,912,896
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04841726,440786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.059886307,248262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00188661,1680
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00118629,4720
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00218641,8400
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00088619,5200
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00698622,0800
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01958783,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00118646,6480
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00148652,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0034113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.040011,658,0081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7280
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.308215,613,5445,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01871836,8481,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.01861830,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00321380,9360
OBSERVER: inventory0.010511381,2800
OBSERVER: tax0.00091205,5280
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.277813,877,2403,670,016
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0042118,2960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001215,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005108,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010283,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.010310336,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011019,3680
OBSERVER: extra_options0.000610113,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0001103,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015210,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003307,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023017,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.024228244,976262,144
locale/currency0.00193468,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,136262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002301,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0014303,7920
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017225,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002014,9680