You're currently on:

Support Bands

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 23233208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3960100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0227153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5106110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10721221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.072011,620,0401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171178,0480
config/load-db1.3213138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.04221821,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00201393,5360
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00081343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01351296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01031133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00271149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0009154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0004145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.05901157,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.060332122,1120
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0919100585,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0564197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0006155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.055119280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6902100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050311,517,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0006134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00651129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0038131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003313,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037711,151,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00491314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00371282,992262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01951155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6389100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0007434,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0022198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0059345139,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002161,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.113853,730,8723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0016251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0025203133,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006928260,760262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.035051,207,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000615131,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03855856,8401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0017330,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0052576,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0224565,360262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00635372,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01921629,840786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0005161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0003119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0008157,4880
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0006325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.01661467,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider0.001014,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00702649,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00064529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006134,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0103116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.005115,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.004915,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.093316,513,9766,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00091129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0008172,4800
BLOCK: head0.01181380,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00135331,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0054425,6480
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000614220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00072945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00061137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0006268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00222222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0005167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00091132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00061114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018239,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00091213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005166,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0023161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,712262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005167,504262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0004170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0005165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0004175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,416262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0005175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00141116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,976262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0005166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0005172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0005180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0005184,152262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0005166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0004169,9280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,408262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0005170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.01231236,736262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0005187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611506,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071173,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00071135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00891169,984262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0074193,176262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0012670,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4565100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.05501924,2481,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.04941695,200786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04121215,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005316,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0005315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00521225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01676354,408262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.005112471,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0093639,712262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0150108123,536262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.392616,635,7126,553,600
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09161726,248786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00634852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.082861305,008524,288
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00226154,9520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00166123,2720
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00306135,6400
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00126118,3200
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00916115,8800
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.02326276,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00156140,448262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00206144,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008128,3200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0009117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0063113,8720
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0005115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0017213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.073411,658,0801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0014165,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0042138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.164513,852,0323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0015179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01861541,376786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01831535,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00481361,392262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00653253,152262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00171205,4160
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.125212,535,2962,359,296
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0056114,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010164,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00562228,904262,144
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00072109,232262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.002627,368262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01135154,2720
locale/currency0.0035567,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0006136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003714,9680