You're currently on:

Plastic Keychains

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 23246680
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2041100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0220153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5168110,880262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10691221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055911,620,2081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091278,5280
config/load-db0.8698138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01981821,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091393,5360
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00041343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641296,096262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481133,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02781157,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027932122,1120
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.044398584,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0261197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.025419280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3612100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018611,517,7921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001713,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012511,151,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00271314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00211283,032262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3422100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004635,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028341139,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.071673,854,8323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003627863,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.026171,477,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315131,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02407874,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0049570,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0157560,344262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00405371,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00901629,840786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0002119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00771467,544786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00322649,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003134,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0047116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002315,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044316,514,0966,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041129,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00601380,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064828,9120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026425,6720
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,816262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,712262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,504262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,416262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,976262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0002184,152262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,408262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00671236,752262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0002187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281506,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,096262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031135,256262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00401169,992262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0034193,184262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005670,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2518100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02541924,2641,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02281695,216786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01901215,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00241225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00836254,384262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.002612270,8080
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0047629,568262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0075105120,080262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.221916,651,2726,553,600
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04661726,256786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.042460304,976524,288
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00116054,7040
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00086023,0240
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00156035,3920
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00066018,2720
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00476015,6320
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01166176,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,9040
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00076040,208262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00106044,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,3200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0034113,8880
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039011,658,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.102713,870,3123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01521529,768786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01501523,768786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00281360,632262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00393252,3760
OBSERVER: tax0.00091205,416262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.076212,570,8882,359,296
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030114,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00322228,888262,144
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00042109,2320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015210,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00534150,3680
locale/currency0.0018467,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002014,9680