You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Ti Tag Multi Tool

$40.00

Details

Crafted out of durable Titanium metal, the Ti Tag multi-tool offers 10 functions compacted into a sleek design. The layout not only makes this gadget user-friendly, but also creates a visually striking design. Featuring wrenches for oxygen and acetylene tanks, the Ti Tag also packs a wire stripper, hex bit holder, mini scraper, and more!

Additional Information

Is Product New? No
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text No
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text No
Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text No
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color N/A

Related Products

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 27195360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1579100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0125153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.2523110,904262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.05231221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.038111,620,2481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217210,688262,144
config/load-db0.9244138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01981821,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00132193,920262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00052144,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641296,080262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481133,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02941157,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.029535122,2640
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0482123590,496786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0275197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.026819280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4825100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018411,517,8241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291129,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019131,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001613,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012511,151,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00271314,352524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00211283,104262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4634100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001181,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011198,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033367146,656262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.052343,860,9443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00081100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005130678,552262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01364974,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315031,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01684840,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005158,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004355,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00271310,624524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00354253,696262,144
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00041108,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003433,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006217,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00861872,576786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00821813,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006138,6160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007321,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011642,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0047663,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0119650,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00666284,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00901628,144786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,2800
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3520
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,3040
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00771465,504786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00332649,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02591182,5040
layout/package_update: default0.0117136,5200
layout/db_update: default0.3748100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,7200
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3738100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_jm_crafts0.3730100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0066130,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3707100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3697100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3687100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3674100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3659100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3649100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_8540.3641100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3628100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0094116,064262,144
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.004715,352262,144
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.004515,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.056417,209,5366,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081447,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061447,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061447,3840
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.01081698,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054024,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005216,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00302272,288262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00102205,336262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014345,2640
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000418827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032738,4800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,816262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,7040
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008235,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011159,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,2160
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,056262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,9280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,504262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003268,408262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,216262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003267,6320
BLOCK: 0.00053136,1360
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,120262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003287,6480
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: product.info0.00701242,952262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0030531,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,880262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,8960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,2400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,2480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002182,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041114,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,4560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002170,1040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0026199,240262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0023193,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2921100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.043611,434,8401,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.041011,206,9841,310,720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.02801440,488786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012186,8960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011177,6880
locale/currency0.00321053,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02071205,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004628,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020217,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000162,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00251225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01098118,7200
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003116040,6560
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00638112,3040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0107153172,8720
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.243215,323,7365,505,024
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04821728,144786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.055179308,792262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00157959,4160
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00107927,4800
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00197940,1040
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00087919,1840
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00647920,3440
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01618085,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003138,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00107944,9120
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00137949,2960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0035113,9120
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0014320,0720
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.041511,657,7041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,720262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024138,3440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.121012,596,1602,621,440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01471243,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,6400
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00651183,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0045374,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00931379,160786,432
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options.phtml0.00401295,376524,288
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/customoptions/catalog-product-view-options-type-select.phtml0.0014113,0080
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.01061394,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00781370,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071215,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001213,8960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/addto2.phtml0.0010119,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0006118,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03081612,104786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010450,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010132,0720
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0090150,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0003145,0160
OBSERVER: weee0.0002141,4720
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.004112,0800