You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Cricket Multi-Tool (Matte Black)

Only 4 left

$22.99

Details

The Cricket is the mini companion to the Mantis, and you can almost hear it chirp with excitement at performing your tasks. The Cricket sports a hexagonal shape, with overall dimensions of 1.75” by 2”. Though compact, it features seven functionalities and an interesting design composition. Some of the uses include a scraper, bottle cap opener, wire stripper, ruler and more! This cool multi-tool is available in silver and black, and can be ordered with a laser engraved wooden box that is perfect for storage or presentation. Estimated Ship-Out is early May.

Additional Information

Is Product New? No
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text No
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text No
Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text No
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color No

Related Products

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26079664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4651100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0239153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5113110,904262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10761221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.034911,620,2561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001416910,5440
config/load-db0.8792138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02101821,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00152093,8720
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00062044,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00671296,080262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491133,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,288262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02981157,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.030233122,1680
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0495114588,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0276197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.027019280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5719100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019511,517,7921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341129,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0021131,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001813,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012811,151,7841,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00281314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00221283,056262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00341155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004136,3840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5516100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011198,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036406151,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057143,870,6884,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00081100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005930682,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01564990,2241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315031,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01904843,536786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005158,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004355,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00261310,680262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00364253,7360
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00031108,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004433,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008217,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00841872,072786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00801813,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006138,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011321,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012742,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0061764,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0100750,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00577283,144524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00891628,120524,288
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,2800
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3520
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,3040
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00771465,480524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00452649,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,312262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04441182,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0207136,5120
layout/db_update: default0.4564100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0006165,7200
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4542100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_jm_crafts0.4530100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0110130,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4490100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4476100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4459100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4437100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4412100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4395100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_89960.4381100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4360100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0167116,040262,144
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.008415,360262,144
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.008015,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.091817,209,7766,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00121437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00111437,3360
BLOCK: root0.0007172,4800
BLOCK: head0.01381697,240786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063923,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009322,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00402271,240262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00142205,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0045345,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000718827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00062945,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00062738,4720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051113,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,288262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00051137,8320
BLOCK: store_language0.0005270,976262,144
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0005268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00172223,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0004167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005174,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00051102,3200
BLOCK: position-70.00051114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013235,3520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,432262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00071213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0018159,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,2160
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061115,056262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071243,904262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,9280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,720262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005268,408262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0003170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0003165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0003175,2320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005267,640262,144
BLOCK: 0.00083136,1360
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0004175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00121116,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,992262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0004166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0004172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0004180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0005287,648262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003169,9280
BLOCK: product.info0.01171243,112262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0050531,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,8800
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,896262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,2400
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001014,7360
BLOCK: product.info.addto20.001014,8640
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,4160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0002910,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004182,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061114,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,4560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004165,8080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004170,104262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0046199,224262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0043193,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3182100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.062311,434,6081,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.057311,206,7281,310,720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.04001440,6401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019186,896262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017177,6880
locale/currency0.0039753,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02921205,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004628,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026221,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000162,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0005315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00471225,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01197418,3760
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003514637,9040
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00687411,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0119134152,3360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.249614,579,4244,718,592
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07151728,192786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00514751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.058672304,136262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00177257,7040
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00127225,7440
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00227238,3680
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00097218,8480
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00667218,6080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01727379,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00117243,1760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00157247,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009119,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0007117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0065113,8960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0005115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0013213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042711,657,6721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,712262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024138,3440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.102311,991,2961,835,008
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01481243,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,6400
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00671187,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0043374,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00751438,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071215,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001213,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0006118,5760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03001612,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010450,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0037133,6800
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0086150,9840
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.004212,0800