You're currently on:

Coins

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25663496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.4476100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0232153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5238110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10801221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.073011,620,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001624614,2400
config/load-db1.1881138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02001821,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101593,6320
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00041543,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001151,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631296,120262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481133,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000172,5840
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02741157,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.029360123,4560
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0460178601,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0261197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.025519280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5876100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021411,517,8001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0039131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003413,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.011711,151,8081,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00221314,376524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00171283,008262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00321155,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5658100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.00052044,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030447153,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003442,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001191,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1724296,871,5763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013207136,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004334469,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0672295,227,120786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315197,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0738291,066,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001191,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00515207,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03155197,3041,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00635397,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00871629,816786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00751467,520786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00322649,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003134,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0046116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043316,514,0806,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00541380,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715189,8880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024425,6720
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,328262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00051213,400262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,712262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,496262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,408262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,000262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0002184,168262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002186,408262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00551236,744262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281506,200524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00411169,976262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0034193,168262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00082271,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4819100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02541937,0721,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02281708,024786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01901228,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00251225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01178855,6160
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003417480,9840
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00678813,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0140183209,9360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.451518,984,4009,437,184
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04621726,232786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.057586307,232262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00188661,1520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00118629,4720
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00208641,8400
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00088619,5200
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00678622,0800
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01868783,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00108646,6480
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00148652,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0033113,8640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038711,658,1361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.332816,138,6886,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03701838,6321,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.03681832,6321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00361380,8800
OBSERVER: inventory0.011911381,344262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00101205,5120
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.284514,400,7843,932,160
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049119,2000
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002015,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005108,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.011410336,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011019,3680
OBSERVER: extra_options0.000710113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0001103,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001327,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002307,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023017,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.023130250,656262,144
locale/currency0.00193068,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0014303,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002014,9680