You're currently on:

T-Shirts

There are no products matching the selection.

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20258960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2997100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0216153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.4889110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10621221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.032811,619,9761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081117,7600
config/load-db0.9547138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02031821,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00111393,5360
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00041343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651296,096262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491133,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,272262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02791156,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.028225121,6640
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.045781580,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0266197,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.025919280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3343100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021611,517,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00431129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0023131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001913,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013311,151,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00321314,352524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00261282,984262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331155,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3122100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004434,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023251122,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029431,948,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711374,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001014924,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01153651,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016413,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00753430,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0062546,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0097538,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00971629,832786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0002119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0005157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00831467,536786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00352649,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02561104,4800
layout/package_update: default0.0123136,5120
layout/db_update: default0.2598100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,7760
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2585100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2577100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_jm_crafts0.2569100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2560100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0047118,1920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2545100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2535100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2524100
layout/db_update: product_list0.2514100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.2508100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_8300.2500100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2486100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0083116,1040
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.004115,3600
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.004015,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051416,514,5606,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051129,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051075,8640
BLOCK: root0.0005172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00701380,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042414,6880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0032425,6720
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,144262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,8160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00122222,6880
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,880262,144
BLOCK: headermetal0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00051132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,3200
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,272262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010239,7040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,856262,144
BLOCK: mycart0.00051213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0012159,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,152262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,504262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00081116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,936262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,4080
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00851237,264262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,272262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00331506,176524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,1040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,144262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,2400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00431169,8640
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0036193,0560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006270,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1822100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02841937,9681,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02561708,9041,048,576
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02111228,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00271225,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00815654,096262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.002511068,456262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0045568,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00688799,8960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.148513,595,6403,670,016
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05061726,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00324852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.042054305,432262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00115453,2320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00085421,5360
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00155433,9040
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00065417,9840
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00445414,144262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01095575,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00075438,7120
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00105444,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0036113,8640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0010213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.043711,665,2401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004279,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7120
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010165,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024138,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01781823,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0034169,6080
OBSERVER: review0.0032163,6080
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0020111,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7120
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002314,9680