You're currently on:

Bags

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23606128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9131100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0228153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5190110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10771221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.073911,620,2801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101429,2480
config/load-db1.1237138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01921821,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101493,5840
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00041443,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,280262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02701157,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.026929121,9680
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.043093583,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0252197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024619280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3591100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017911,517,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001613,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012111,151,7841,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00251314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00201282,936262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00341155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3408100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003434,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027337138,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048943,509,5603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003527563,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01314962,200786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000314630,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01614830,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0051564,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0156556,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00405370,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00881629,840786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00751467,544786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00322649,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.02341104,4560
layout/package_update: default0.0114136,5120
layout/db_update: default0.2952100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,7760
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2941100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2934100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_jm_crafts0.2927100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2918100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0044118,1920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2905100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2896100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2885100
layout/db_update: product_list0.2875100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.2870100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_8380.2862100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2851100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0075116,0400
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.003815,3600
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.003615,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044016,514,5766,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00041129,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00551380,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054527,1360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024425,6160
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,144262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,8160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102222,6880
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,880262,144
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,3200
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,264262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,7040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,856262,144
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010159,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031178,168262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,504262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,128262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0002184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,936262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002186,4080
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00691237,240262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0002187,296262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281506,176524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,0880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,160262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031135,2400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00401169,9760
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0034193,1680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005470,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2274100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02561937,9041,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02301708,8561,048,576
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01931228,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0002316,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00241225,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00816154,344262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.002512070,424262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0046619,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0071102116,6960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.197116,930,8246,815,744
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04601726,360524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.041359305,704262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00115954,4560
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00085922,7760
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00155935,1440
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00065918,2240
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00455915,3840
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01116076,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00075939,9520
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00105945,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0033113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038411,658,5281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,328262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.079514,153,0004,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01461519,488524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01441513,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00281359,904262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00292242,168262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00091205,440262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.053812,870,5442,883,584
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029114,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00211219,632262,144
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00041108,6640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015210,6320
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00463142,3200
locale/currency0.0019367,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,1360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.001914,9680