You're currently on:

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15990784, emalloc: 15593784
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9670100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0135153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.2334110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.05031221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.035111,620,4241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003303,8720
config/load-db1.0263138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02041821,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008893,2960
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.0003842,7120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02791153,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027217121,2160
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.042866578,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0261197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.025419280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2030100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019511,517,9041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013245,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351129,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0021130,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001813,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012911,151,8721,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00271314,408262,144
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00211282,896262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00361155,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1815100
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_render0.0006166,192262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer20.0005163,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.011011,042,5921,048,576
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0002161,2560
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3280
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00981880,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider0.0010198,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00093885,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider_Collection0.0002147,096262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241375,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0003139,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0002396,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0022134,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0003130,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0042116,0720
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002115,4160
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002015,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031915,118,0084,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005904,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004904,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004904,7920
BLOCK: root0.0004172,480262,144
BLOCK: head0.00391293,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,9280
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000212518,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022129,5680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,280262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,8320
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,976262,144
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112224,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008235,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011159,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,2160
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,056262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,904262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,9280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,504262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,496262,144
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,232262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071117,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0002184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: cms_page0.0010179,232262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00361139,896262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0033193,168262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1271100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00481381,600262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.00211147,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002211,7120
OBSERVER: less0.00261225,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00694953,736262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.00229764,912262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0038497,6960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00557788,6960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.118012,774,1602,621,440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04851926,176786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294650,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.035348244,704262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00094851,7280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00074820,0480
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00134832,416262,144
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00054817,696262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00394812,6560
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00864813,0240
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00064837,2240
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00074841,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004118,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0034113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0010213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.041011,645,3681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004381,360262,144
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7600
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,504262,144
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.001412,0800