Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Click here to continue shopping.

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16836104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3042100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0262153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5277110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10891221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.049911,620,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004454,5920
config/load-db0.8775138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01811821,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008893,2960
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.0003842,7120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00661296,096262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491133,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,272262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02901153,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.028518121,1600
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.030366290,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0274197,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.026719280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2057100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018211,525,7921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010144,504262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311129,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001613,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01051961,7121,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00271314,472524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00211282,912262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00351155,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,5280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00087152,264262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_checkout_cart_index0.0005123,0800
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0008645,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0006427,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.1871100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.1870100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.011011,097,4961,048,576
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,2560
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3280
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00991958,7761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider0.0011198,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00154089,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider_Collection0.0002147,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241375,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0003139,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000410617,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016313,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0022134,384262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0004141,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0054115,9680
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002715,312-262,144
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002615,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.002117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.034515,052,6884,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,6560
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2720
BLOCK: head0.00331291,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,5600
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000316323,6080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022432,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032435,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,816262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112222,680262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,200262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041134,6320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,8560
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,7520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,880262,144
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009124,2800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,944262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003268,5680
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3360
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0004370,040262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003275,1600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003282,3200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00042164,424262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,7920
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK ACTION: checkout.cart -> addItemRender0.00011214,6800
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0002166,0000
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0002174,9840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: ampromo.add0.0002166,0320
BLOCK: ampromo.items0.00211419,856262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.extra_additionalfees0.0002165,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.giftcards0.0002172,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00291139,784262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0025193,056262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.1315100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00491381,840262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.00211147,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002211,7120
OBSERVER: less0.00261226,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00674853,944262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.00219564,520262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0037487,5520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00567889,7760
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.122114,228,6884,194,304
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04871951,3681,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314852,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023647206,736262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00094751,4800
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00074719,544262,144
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00134732,4240
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00054717,6480
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00384712,4080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.00884771,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,9440
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00064736,9760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00074741,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005120,4800
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0034113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.053113,102,6962,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003133,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.014811,115,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004110,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057448,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00291158,744262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00381195,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,6320
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,6800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.0002124,9520
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.001515,152262,144