You're currently on:

Tattoo

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23540936
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3761100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0222153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.5055110,896262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10661221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.061911,620,4081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101479,4720
config/load-db1.0403138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01971821,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101393,5360
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00041343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621296,096262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471133,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,280262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02651157,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027235122,2560
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0435113588,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0252197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024619280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3854100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018011,517,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001613,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.011811,151,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00241314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00181282,904262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00321155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3670100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004836,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028365142,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001191,3680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0843114,362,7043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003829265,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0276112,139,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315031,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033611904,9921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0028593,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0118587,472524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00355378,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00871629,872786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0002161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4880
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00751467,576786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00322649,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003134,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0046116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002315,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041916,512,7046,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00541380,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00087041,9280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018319,1840
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,344262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,760262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,400262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010161,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,272262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,720262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,584262,144
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,416262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0002184,152262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002186,408262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00451235,528262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0002187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281506,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031173,096262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00401169,976262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0034193,168262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00061071,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2846100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02461867,9521,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02201638,888786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01831158,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00241225,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00916854,6880
OBSERVER: customoptions0.002713473,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00516810,4320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0088123140,8080
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.255216,999,6567,077,888
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04611726,336786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.045466306,240262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00126656,1920
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00096624,5120
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00166636,8800
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00066618,5600
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00506617,1200
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01306778,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00086641,6880
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00116647,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0033113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039011,658,0481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,728262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.136514,205,2564,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01171597,384786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01151591,384786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00271366,112262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00515284,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.00091205,448262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.113412,810,5042,883,584
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029114,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00484255,488262,144
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00054110,368262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015210,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001102,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.009510173,584262,144
locale/currency0.00181067,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,136262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001109520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005102,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002014,9680