You're currently on:

Support

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 25087376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.6789100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0119153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.4809110,896262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.06831221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.073811,620,4081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002517010,5840
config/load-db1.2082138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.05081821,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00241593,632262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00091543,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003151,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01401296,080262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01011133,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00331149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001142,1520
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0014154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0004145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,272262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.05961157,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.061940122,4960
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.1006158598,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0567197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0006155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.055419280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1086100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039711,517,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0006134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00761129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0044131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003813,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0025146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025711,151,7761,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00531314,352524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00401282,928262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00651155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00185151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0680100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0007434,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0025198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0070448153,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004241,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2507135,050,4963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0017251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0028204134,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.009834169,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0800132,871,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000715197,216262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.110813872,096786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0018330,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00905197,120262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03645193,3041,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00925400,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01961629,824786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0006161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0003119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0008157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0006325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.01691467,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider0.001114,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00742649,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00064529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007134,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0105116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.005115,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.005115,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.090816,512,3126,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00091129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0008172,4800
BLOCK: head0.01181380,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.003915491,6640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0043319,2000
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000614220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00072945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00061137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0006268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00222222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0005167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081132,600262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,336262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00061114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00111140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00091213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0022161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071156,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,928262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,504262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0005167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0005170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0005165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0005175,224262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0005175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00141116,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0005166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0005172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0005180,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0005184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0005166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0005169,928262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0005170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.01011235,528262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0005187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611506,216524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071173,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00071135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00871169,976262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0073193,168262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00162271,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8850100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.06401866,4321,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.05831637,376786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04981156,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0006316,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0005315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00531225,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.02628855,6320
OBSERVER: customoptions0.007617481,0000
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01508813,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0319183209,9360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.812118,483,2328,650,752
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10561726,376786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00654852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.128786307,232262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00368661,1520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00248629,4720
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00448641,8400
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00188619,5200
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01508622,0800
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.04218783,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00228646,6480
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00318652,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008127,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0009117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0077113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0006115,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0025213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087511,658,1761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0002149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0017165,6720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0052138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.545815,639,0805,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0018179,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04001839,7601,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.03961833,7601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00671384,0080
OBSERVER: inventory0.023411382,0480
OBSERVER: tax0.00191207,8080
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.481213,903,4803,407,872
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0091118,1120
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002615,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0010108,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002108960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0020283,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.022910336,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031019,3680
OBSERVER: extra_options0.001410113,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0002103,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.003127,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0006307,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00053017,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.049930250,840262,144
locale/currency0.00433068,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012144,144262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0032303,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0008136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.004014,9680