You're currently on:

Special Occasion

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25333576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.2059100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0229153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5433110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.11041221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.079811,620,2801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001519611,8400
config/load-db1.4913138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02321821,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00152394,016262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00062344,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002231,5920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00681296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,280262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02921157,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.030343122,6400
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0487149596,104786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0277197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.027019280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5564100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020611,517,8001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0021131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001813,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013511,151,8081,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00281314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00211282,936262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00361155,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5352100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.00051239,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034423150,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1380195,629,1283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004632470,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0500193,856,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315131,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Datetime0.0000667,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.058719954,776786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001111,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009330,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00405165,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01595164,1361,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00495394,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00941629,816786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0002119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00811467,520786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00342649,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003134,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0049116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002415,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002315,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045816,512,3126,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00051129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00601380,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001411669,1680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0021319,2240
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00122222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00051213,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0012161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,928262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,480262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,224262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00081116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,952262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00511235,544262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00311506,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,248262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00441169,992262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0036193,184262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00081871,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4458100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02661866,4081,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02371637,360786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01961156,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00271225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01208255,3200
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003516278,6240
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00688212,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0141165189,2000
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.414118,749,0408,912,896
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05081726,400786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00324852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.058880306,944262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00168059,6640
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00118027,9840
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00208040,3520
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00088019,2320
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00678020,5920
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01898181,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00108045,1600
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00158050,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0037113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0010213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042411,658,2081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.283415,920,7125,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01811772,7281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.01781766,7281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00371379,3200
OBSERVER: inventory0.01249350,3040
OBSERVER: tax0.00101207,7760
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.252814,283,4643,932,160
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032114,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01188309,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001815,5920
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00078112,6400
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004524,1600
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004524,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016210,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.023424228,232262,144
locale/currency0.00392568,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0012243,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002414,9680