You're currently on:

Patriotic

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24799424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9038100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00121138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0107153,968524,288
config/load-modules0.2785110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.05731221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.071511,620,3201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217610,8640
config/load-db1.2235138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01981821,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00121993,8240
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00051944,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621296,096262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471133,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02661156,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027642122,4800
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0442132591,912786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0253197,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024719280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4649100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019711,517,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0024131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002013,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012211,151,7761,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00231314,360524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00181282,936262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4449100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.00051037,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031391146,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002261,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1114155,033,5284,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013204134,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004030964,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0399153,008,9601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315131,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.045415972,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00345123,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01375122,560524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00415385,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00951629,848786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00801467,552786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00362649,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003134,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0049116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002615,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001016720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046416,512,2246,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00051129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00581380,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00108550,8160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0020319,2000
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00041137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00132222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0003167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00051132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00041114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00051213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0012161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,240262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061243,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,928262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,160262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,480262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0003175,224262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00081116,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0003166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,928262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00501235,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00331506,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00631169,864262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0056193,056262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00071471,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3521100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02611866,4241,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02331637,376786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01911156,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00271225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01007454,9520
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003014675,5040
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00567411,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0106141161,5440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.321118,231,4088,388,608
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04781726,408786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.048972306,560262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00137257,6800
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00107226,0000
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00177238,3680
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00077218,8480
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00557218,6080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01497379,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00097243,1760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00127248,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0033113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039411,658,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.200315,422,6645,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01461679,800786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01441673,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00311372,3440
OBSERVER: inventory0.00757316,888262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00111206,9200
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.174113,917,3123,932,160
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030114,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00726282,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001611,8160
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00076111,5040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001527,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001164,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001169,3440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.014216197,344262,144
locale/currency0.00201767,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0008163,1200
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0002315,9040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002315,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002114,9680