You're currently on:

Other

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25422832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6989100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0222153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.5176110,896262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10671221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.072511,620,4081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001218611,3600
config/load-db1.1951138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01911821,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00131993,824262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00051944,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591296,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451133,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000162,4400
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02651157,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027841122,5440
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0456159598,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0253197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024719280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5328100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019411,517,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361129,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0021131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001813,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012311,151,7521,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00241314,344524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00191282,912262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331155,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5130100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004836,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030447153,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1209175,565,4883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013201132,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004533872,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0413173,600,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315197,216262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.053917970,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00405197,240262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01655194,2641,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00465396,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00941629,856786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0002161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00821467,560786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00422649,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00064529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003134,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0045116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042116,512,2486,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00541380,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001815592,2480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018319,1840
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102222,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,608262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,336262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,928262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,504262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,232262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0002184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,928262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0002170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00441235,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301506,200524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,248262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00491170,000262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0042193,192262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00082271,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4294100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02551866,4321,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02231637,384786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01841156,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00301225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01208855,632262,144
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003617481,0000
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00688813,312262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0146183209,9360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.399018,822,4568,912,896
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04781726,400786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.060486307,248262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00188661,1520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00118629,4720
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00218641,8400
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00088619,5200
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00708622,0800
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01978783,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00108646,6480
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00148652,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0033113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,304262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0010213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.042511,658,2321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.274015,978,0486,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01911837,1281,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.01901831,1281,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00351380,9760
OBSERVER: inventory0.010411381,3920
OBSERVER: tax0.00111205,4880
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.242614,244,2243,670,016
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0045118,6000
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001715,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005108,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006164,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.010310336,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011019,3680
OBSERVER: extra_options0.000810113,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0001103,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015210,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002307,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023017,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.026330252,688262,144
locale/currency0.00203468,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,128262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0015303,7920
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0002315,9040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002315,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002014,9680