You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Operation Iraqi Freedom OIF Veteran Challenge Coin

$11.97

Details

Operation Iraqi Freedom OIF Challenge Coin! Amazing 3D die stuck solid brass military coin. Honoring the man and woman who served in OIF Operation Iraqi Freedom.

Additional Information

Is Product New? Yes
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text

Engraving in 3 easy steps

1Add the number of items you wish to personalize to your shopping cart.
2Enter your engraving for each item on the next page.
3Your items are shipped with ERROR FREE engraving.
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text

Free SHIPPING is available for this product!
Free shipping applies to orders that are $99+ worth of trophies or $99+ worth of plaques, one can not be combined with the other. Please see our shipping page for more information.

Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text
This product SHIPS out in 24 Hours!
Applies to orders placed before 3pm EST. See our FAQs page for more.
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color No

Don't forget your presentation! Add an accessory below:

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 28816312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3950100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0118153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.2421110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.05181221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.036011,620,2561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004636619,9920
config/load-db0.9142138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.03461821,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00464995,2640
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00174948,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007492,8400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01321296,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01001133,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00261149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0009154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0004145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.06071157,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.064666123,7520
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0998144592,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0574197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0006155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.056019280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6790100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038611,517,8401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0006134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00651129,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0041131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003513,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0025146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025211,151,8401,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00551314,360524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00431283,160262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00631155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010136,3840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6391100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00302949,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006492,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003261,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00304100,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0068388149,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4269297,412,0565,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0030210138,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010532980,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1436295,219,0722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000715131,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2106291,102,8241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00302659,7840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00225358,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.047826580,664262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.056433800,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00062140,1360
OBSERVER: extra_options0.002326122,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0004269,8240
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0007433,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001015,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0013217,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01671872,088786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01591813,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013138,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003161,2880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014321,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00221142,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002111,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010611127,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02071152,184262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002117360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.023611589,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.02051627,960786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0006161,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0003119,328262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0008157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0006325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.01771465,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider0.001014,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00682649,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00064529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0007147,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0135115,9840
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.006615,328262,144
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.006715,536-262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002716720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.111417,209,9767,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00091128,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00141437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00131437,3360
BLOCK: root0.0008172,4800
BLOCK: head0.01771699,464524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00135231,2800
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0014322,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02166577,856262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00246206,048262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0048780,4240
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000818827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00072945,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00062738,4720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061113,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0005167,144262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061137,8320
BLOCK: store_language0.0006270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0006268,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00232222,696262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0005167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00091132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006174,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,3200
BLOCK: position-70.00071114,264262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017235,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00121140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00091213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0023160,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071156,2160
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081115,312262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101243,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,9280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,728262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0006268,4080
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0005170,584262,144
BLOCK: verification0.0005165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0004175,2240
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007267,640262,144
BLOCK: 0.00113136,144262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0005175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00151116,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0005166,752262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0005172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0005180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0007287,664262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0005166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0004169,9280
BLOCK: product.info0.01191241,088262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0051425,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002111,0000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081160,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,8960
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,896262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005166,2320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005170,4160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0002910,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091114,0080
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,480262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006165,8080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005170,128262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0056199,232262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0051193,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.3522100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.086111,356,1921,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.080811,128,3041,310,720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.05491365,296786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02312191,248262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02172185,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00072111,7760
locale/currency0.0065553,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001137,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04031130,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0008628,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0008132,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041217,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0002119760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001203,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0005315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00501225,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01967354,7280
OBSERVER: customoptions0.005814473,9120
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01117311,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0176127144,2640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml1.256817,863,2808,126,464
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09731797,912786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00594751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.098671308,632524,288
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00267157,456262,144
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00187125,4960
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00347138,1360
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00147118,8160
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01097118,3600
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.02727279,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00177142,9280
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00247147,3120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0008117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0070113,9280
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0006115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0018213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081911,657,2881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0002149,728262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016165,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0046138,3440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.016715,238,1685,242,880
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.03551249,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00031911,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Media_Config0.0001162,4400
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01311183,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0059167,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006117,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01501438,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00141215,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0002213,8960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001012,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0012118,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.06181612,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00491188,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003126,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00141253,0560
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.36234692,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0036455,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0022911,3040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.150945,1360
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.18814447,376262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.188013541,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0021433,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0020430,5680
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.003142,8720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0121465,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0004315,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0004111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0014132,0480
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0033110,2960
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.007412,0800