You're currently on:

Inspirational

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25323000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.2501100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0220153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5053110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10621221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.065911,620,1521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002219611,8400
config/load-db1.3216138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02061821,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00222394,016262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00092344,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003231,5920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02651157,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.029443122,6400
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0626149596,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0253197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024619280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9317100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019811,517,8161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0023131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001913,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012311,151,8241,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00241314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00181282,928262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00341155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9118100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.00061239,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045423150,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003271,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001111,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2339195,627,8483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0011251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0022201132,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008632470,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0854193,858,440786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000515131,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Datetime0.0001667,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.100619952,0081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001111,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00695165,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02985163,9921,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01025394,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00921629,848786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0002119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0005157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0004325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00781467,552786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00542649,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004134,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0048116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002515,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001016720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046716,512,2566,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00041129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00561380,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002311669,1600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026319,2080
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,808262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00041137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00122222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0003167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00051132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,336262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00041114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00061213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0012161,3040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061243,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,928262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,160262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,480262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0003170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0003165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0003175,224262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00091116,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0003166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003184,1520
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0003169,928262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00491235,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00341506,184524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,096262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00661170,000262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0058193,192262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00101871,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8202100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.05551866,3841,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.04941637,320786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04131156,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005316,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0005315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00581225,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.02268255,3360
OBSERVER: customoptions0.006816278,6400
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01278212,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0252165189,2000
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.755718,739,4488,912,896
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10641726,416786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00654852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.111780306,960262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00318059,6640
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00228027,9840
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00398040,3520
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00168019,2320
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01268020,5920
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.03448181,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0006133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00208045,1600
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00278050,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009127,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0011119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0010117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0075113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0006115,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0020213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.087811,658,2321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0002149,7920
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0018165,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0051138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.494215,911,7526,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0020179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03881772,4481,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.03831766,4481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00801379,2960
OBSERVER: inventory0.01959350,1600
OBSERVER: tax0.00231207,7200
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.430114,276,1363,932,160
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0065114,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013165,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01788309,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002815,5920
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00148112,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033210,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0004246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032413,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.035924227,5840
locale/currency0.00412468,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011141,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0022243,5040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0006524,1760
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0006524,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0007136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003514,9680