You're currently on:

Geocaching

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Grid  List 

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24258312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.1195100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0215153,968524,288
config/load-modules0.5145110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10591221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.074911,620,3201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111579,9680
config/load-db1.1614138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01921821,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101393,5360
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00041343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000162,4400
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,272262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02681156,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027637122,2400
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0454155598,024786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0255197,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024819280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5018100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020411,518,0001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021246,6000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007120,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0024131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002013,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012411,151,7681,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00241314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00181282,920262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00341155,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4808100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003434,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030445153,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1038134,949,4723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012201132,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004533872,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0320132,730,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315031,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Attribute_Backend_Customlayoutupdate0.0001266,224262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.047613801,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008330,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00415203,248262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01655184,2001,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00515400,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00921629,816786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0005157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00781467,536786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00342649,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004134,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0049116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002615,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002215,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045816,512,1846,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00051129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00571380,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715793,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018319,2000
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00041137,856262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00122222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00051132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,336262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00041114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00051213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011161,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,272262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,720262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0003170,584262,144
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,416262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00081116,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0003166,752262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003184,160262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,408262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00461234,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00321506,208524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00421169,864262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0034193,056262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00092271,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3919100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02461854,4241,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02181625,376786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.01781145,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0002316,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00271225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01198855,6080
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003617480,9760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00678813,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0140183209,9360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.362517,680,5848,126,464
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04791726,200786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.057986306,208262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00178661,1520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00118629,4720
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00208641,8400
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00088619,5200
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00668622,0800
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01878783,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00108646,6480
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00148651,0320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004128,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0033113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039411,658,2001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,792262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.241214,833,0164,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01941826,5761,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.01931820,5761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00411383,7840
OBSERVER: inventory0.014011386,0000
OBSERVER: tax0.00101207,6960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.209913,102,6242,883,584
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0045118,6880
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001715,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005108,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001109520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006165,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005102,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.013310340,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011019,3680
OBSERVER: extra_options0.000910113,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0001103,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0015210,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003307,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023017,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.023530250,816262,144
locale/currency0.00193068,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005141,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002301,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0014303,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002014,9680