You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Fire and Rescue Cufflinks and Tie-Tack Set

$25.95

Details

This handsome antique brass cufflinks and tie-tack set displays the Fire and Rescue Emblem with a colorful American flag background. The round pieces are 0.75" diameter and feature the words "Fire" and "Rescue." The set arrives in a beautiful black velvet box that is perfect for storage or presentation. You can also purchase the tie-tack by itself in its own plastic case.

Additional Information

Is Product New? No
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text No
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text No
Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text No
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color No

Related Products

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25495744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3326100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0203153,968524,288
config/load-modules0.4856110,880262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.09811221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.071911,620,1601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081238,3360
config/load-db1.0182138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01741821,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00121993,8240
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00051944,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591296,104262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451133,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,272262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02711157,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027031121,9600
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0446114588,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0252197,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024619280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3879100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014911,444,2961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013246,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291129,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001513,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.009111,078,2641,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00251314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00201283,168262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0006181,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,9440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3723100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010198,896262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026279130,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.046853,662,3843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00071101,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012200131,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003429565,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00902630,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315131,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01515826,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0004158,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004355,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00251311,008262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00314254,712262,144
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00031108,6640
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003534,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006217,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00631876,920786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00591817,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006138,7040
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007321,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010642,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0025651,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0062640,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00396284,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00861628,240786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0002161,2560
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3280
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,176262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00741466,008524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00322649,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0003147,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0058116,2400
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002915,3280
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002815,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050717,210,1527,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061437,3360
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4960
BLOCK: head0.00781699,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054024,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004216,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00262272,112262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00092205,440262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012344,2320
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000418827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032738,4720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,808262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,824262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,880262,144
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,5840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,728262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,3200
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008235,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,864262,144
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010160,2800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041243,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,4800
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,944262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003268,4080
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,984262,144
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2240
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003267,6320
BLOCK: 0.00053136,136262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071116,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,984262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003287,6480
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,280262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: product.info0.00561241,328262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0022417,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,8880
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,8960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,4160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,2480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002182,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041114,0080
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,4560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,808262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002170,1040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002181,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0034199,144262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0032193,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2453100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.031011,319,9921,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.028511,092,0161,048,576
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.01791343,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0010186,816262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009177,712262,144
locale/currency0.0031853,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00761151,1760
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0005268,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004628,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011110,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00241225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00987554,8320
OBSERVER: customoptions0.002914874,7040
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00567511,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0093136154,6320
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.209414,657,7924,980,736
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04721797,6081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.049073308,368262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00137357,6240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00097325,9920
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00177338,6160
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00077318,8960
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00557318,8560
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01407480,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,912262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00087343,4240
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00127347,8080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0050113,9440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038311,656,9761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,6640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,544262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,3440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.093812,001,6802,097,152
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00971239,640262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00611183,944262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0048478,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00711438,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00061215,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001213,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0006118,4480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02931612,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009450,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0007132,0960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0121155,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003412,0800