You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Police Officer Coin Knife

$16.99

Details

Protect. Defend. Serve. These three words are not only part of the front of this amazing challenge coin, but part of a police officer's values and way of life. This 2" antique silver knife coin has a detailed police badge on the front that is toned with shiny gold plating, and has diamond cut edging on both sides. The reverse side also has an American flag background, 3D eagle, and the verse from Isaiah 6:8: "Whom Shall I Send, And Who Will Go For Us? I Said: Here I Am, Send Me." This handy tool has a 1" knife, bottle opener, and pair of scissors that fold right into the center of the coin.

Additional Information

Is Product New? No
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text No
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text No
Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text No
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color No

Don't forget your presentation! Add an accessory below:

Related Products

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27595352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.6440100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00101138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0119153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.2351110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.04821221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.036711,620,1761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002030717,1680
config/load-db1.1725138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01841821,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00223894,736262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00083847,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003382,3120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651296,096262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501133,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02831157,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.029859123,3040
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0481139591,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0266197,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.025919280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7824100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016211,444,2961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013246,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341129,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019131,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001713,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.009711,078,2641,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00271314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00211283,072262,144
OBSERVER: log0.0006181,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,9440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7656100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00132444,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003442,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001211,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00154100,736262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030343139,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1897256,591,8404,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00081101,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013208136,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004132368,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0613224,059,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315131,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0928251,053,5681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00132159,5440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00104357,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.021621527,152262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.025628704,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021732,5840
OBSERVER: extra_options0.001121120,0240
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0002217,9840
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004534,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007217,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01561876,936786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01521817,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006138,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2400
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007321,648262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131041,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008210109,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01051040,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001106880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.011610540,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00931628,224786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,2560
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3280
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,176262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00801465,992524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00352649,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004147,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0060116,2400
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.003015,3280
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002915,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.055417,210,1447,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081447,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061447,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061447,3840
BLOCK: root0.0004172,480262,144
BLOCK: head0.00871699,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00075030,0960
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007322,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01016528,128262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00126206,048262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0027771,7600
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000418827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032738,4720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,840262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00112222,704262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,880262,144
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,5840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,720262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,3200
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,264262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008235,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,856262,144
BLOCK: mycart0.00051213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011160,2800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,9280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,968262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003268,4080
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,984262,144
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2240
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003267,6320
BLOCK: 0.00053136,152262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00081116,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,984262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003287,6480
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,280262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: product.info0.00631241,304262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025417,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,8960
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,8960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,4160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,2480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002182,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041114,0080
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,4560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002170,1040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0036199,144262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0033193,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6150100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.034411,319,7841,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.031711,091,7921,048,576
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.01991343,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01031790,328262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00971784,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003179,7600
locale/currency0.0031653,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00841151,2160
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0006268,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005628,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013110,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000183,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00261225,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01057454,7840
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003114674,3120
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00607411,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0096130147,7200
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.575216,741,6087,077,888
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05211797,5681,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.052972308,304262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00147257,3760
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00107225,7440
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00187238,3680
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00077218,8480
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00607218,6080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01487379,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,896262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00097243,1760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00137247,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0062113,9040
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0004115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0010213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.044711,656,9441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004279,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,6640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010165,536262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0025138,3440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.445614,122,7844,194,304
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01791248,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022112,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Media_Config0.0000132,0080
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00661183,960262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0038271,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00771438,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071215,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001213,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0006118,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03151612,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231083,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0005732,4160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.14213617,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0014349,1200
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.059434,3280
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.07323392,0720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.073110462,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0009326,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0009323,4800
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001232,4640
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0050356,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011132,0640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0072147,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003912,0800