You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Fireman's Prayer Coin

$11.97

Details

This 1.75" antique brass challenge coin features the Fire Department Emblem in raised brass, surrounded by a rich red color, and depicts hardworking members of the Fire Department putting out fires and saving lives within a Maltese Cross shape. The reverse side displays the entire Fireman's Prayer within two red rings, with crossed American flags finding their place at the bottom center of the coin. Add the Firefighter's Dedication Coin to make a complete set, and you can display both coins beautifully with our black velvet coin box made for two coins!

Additional Information

Is Product New? No
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text No
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text No
Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text No
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color No

Don't forget your presentation! Add an accessory below:

Related Products

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29097984, emalloc: 28586728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7588100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0123153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.2457110,904262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.05171221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.034111,620,2561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002536219,8080
config/load-db1.1105138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01831821,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00294995,2640
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00114948,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004492,8400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00661296,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491133,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00141149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02901157,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.031366123,7520
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0491145592,912786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0276197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.026919280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9313100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019011,517,8081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0021131,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001813,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012411,151,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00251314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00191283,048262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00341155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095151,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9117100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00162949,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003513,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001261,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00154100,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033433151,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2226307,255,3765,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00081100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014209137,616262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004432668,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0727274,862,9202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315131,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1109301,093,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00162659,7840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00115358,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.024526580,888262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.030235803,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00032140,1360
OBSERVER: extra_options0.001226122,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0002269,8240
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004534,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007217,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00871872,1041,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00841813,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006138,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002221,5760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009321,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00131242,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009312144,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01671260,952262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.015512593,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00941627,952786,432
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,328262,144
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00811465,472524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00362649,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004147,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0062115,9840
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.003115,3280
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.003015,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001416720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.056217,210,0807,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091457,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071457,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061457,4320
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00841699,464524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086036,0160
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010428,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01318581,184262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00128206,3520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0023948,3040
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000418827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032738,4720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,152262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,8320
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,3200
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,264262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009235,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,432262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011160,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,2160
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,064262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,9280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,256262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,720262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003268,4080
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,584262,144
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2240
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003267,632262,144
BLOCK: 0.00053136,1520
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0002175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00081116,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,776262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0004287,648262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: product.info0.00681241,224262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025417,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,8960
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,904262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,2320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002182,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041114,0080
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,480262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003170,104262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0028199,224262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0025193,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7716100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.035911,319,7281,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.033111,091,8321,310,720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.02071343,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01222191,2480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01152185,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00032111,7760
locale/currency0.0033953,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00871152,1920
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0007268,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0005628,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0005132,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012110,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001109680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001193,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00261225,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01077154,640524,288
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003114173,384262,144
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00617110,864262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0103131148,9040
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.730217,659,5767,864,320
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04991797,504786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00334751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.053270308,056524,288
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00157056,8640
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00107025,2720
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00187037,8720
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00077018,7520
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00617018,1120
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01517179,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00097042,6800
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00137047,0640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0035113,8960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0010213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.043111,656,9281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,664262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0023138,3440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.604415,033,2724,980,736
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01781249,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Media_Config0.0000162,4400
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00651178,2720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0057478,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0013118,8400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.06651612,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000112,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00381188,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002126,8720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.00081253,0720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.18274692,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0019455,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0012911,3040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.076845,1360
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.09384447,400262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.093713541,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0012433,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0011430,5680
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001642,8720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0063465,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0003315,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0070145,9200
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.01831199,544262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0009122,8880
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003912,0800