You're currently on:

Agency

Grid  List 

Grid  List 

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22989912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.7889100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0193153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.5066110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10611221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.072911,620,3201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101127,8080
config/load-db1.3244138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.02281821,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00121393,5360
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00051343,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00731296,096262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00551133,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.03271157,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.032828121,8880
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.053090583,200786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0308197,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.030119280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4114100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021411,517,8721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017246,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371129,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0022131,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001913,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014011,151,8561,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00311314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00241282,904262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00361155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3896100
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004434,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013198,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034333138,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.063643,455,8243,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0009251,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0016201132,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004427363,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01844881,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000415031,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02084844,1041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009330,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0059549,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0182549,632262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00495369,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01061629,816524,288
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,3200
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0002119,3920
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0005157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00911467,536524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00412649,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004134,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0056116,0080
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002715,3520
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002715,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051516,512,1846,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00051129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061085,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051085,9120
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00641380,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064024,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0022319,1840
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000314220,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021926,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042945,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032332,9120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,856262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00122222,688262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0003167,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00051132,600262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004174,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00041102,328262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010239,776262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061140,8560
BLOCK: mycart0.00051213,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0013161,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,240262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051243,904262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,272262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,1440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,720262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,4800
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0003170,584262,144
BLOCK: verification0.0003165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2160
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,408262,144
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00081116,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0003166,752262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003172,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003184,152262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,9280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,408262,144
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0003170,4160
BLOCK: category.products0.00661234,984262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351506,192524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041173,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041135,240262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00661170,208262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0058193,400262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006470,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2842100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.02961854,4801,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.02631625,416786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02161145,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0003316,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0003315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00311225,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01026054,2640
OBSERVER: customoptions0.003111870,0000
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0057609,2800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.008799113,1680
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.248916,484,7766,553,600
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06061726,168786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00374852,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.051658304,840262,144
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00135854,2080
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00105822,5280
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00185834,8960
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00085818,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00565815,1360
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01385976,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00095839,7040
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00135844,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005128,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0005117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0064113,8560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0011213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.048811,658,0801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,728262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010165,6720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0028138,3280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.097513,710,2243,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010179,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01721506,776524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01691500,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341359,120262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00442241,3520
OBSERVER: tax0.00111205,424262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.066312,445,2402,621,440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038114,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007164,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00351219,5840
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00051108,6640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018210,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00492142,688262,144
locale/currency0.0022267,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005136,7360
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.002514,9680