You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Freemason Golf Divot Tool and Ball Markers

$14.95
  • Buy 3 or more for $12.95 each   

Details

A divot tool is used to fix the indention made after a ball hits the green, and a ball marker is used to reserve a ball’s position. This set includes a 3” x 1.35” durable antique copper divot tool with an attached clip for easy carrying, and two ball markers featuring the masonic Square and Compasses in antique copper and uncoated black paint. The ball markers are magnetic and fit perfectly by attraction into the divot tool. A unique gift for ANY golfer that supports Freemasonry!

Additional Information

Is Product New? No
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text No
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text No
Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text No
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color No

Related Products

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25478040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.2489100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0228153,976524,288
config/load-modules0.5212110,896262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10721221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.073111,620,4081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00181228,2800
config/load-db1.5124138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.04111821,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00261993,8240
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00101944,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003191,4000
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01331296,080262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01001133,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00271149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0009154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0004145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,264262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.06001153,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.060629121,8240
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0982110587,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0569197,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0006155,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.055619280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8646100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037711,517,7841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0006134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00621129,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0038131,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003313,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025311,151,7761,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00571314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00431283,008262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00611155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8256100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006326,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002141,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0023198,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057267129,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.109453,511,6403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00161100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0027200131,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007529765,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02172520,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000715131,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03605858,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010158,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0009355,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00561310,632262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00734253,6880
OBSERVER: extra_options0.00081108,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03261886,376786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03181827,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004114,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0015152,424262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.01981638,064524,288
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0006161,2560
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0003119,3280
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0009157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0006325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.01701475,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mediarocks_ProSlider_Model_Resource_Slider0.001114,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01222765,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00064529,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020441,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0073428,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0138431,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01484283,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0008147,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0132115,9840
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.006515,3280
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.006415,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002916720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.110717,124,8566,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00091129,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00181437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00131437,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121437,3360
BLOCK: root0.0008172,4800
BLOCK: head0.02321697,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00093521,2160
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0010216,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00632271,360262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00212205,456262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0029344,2320
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000818827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00072945,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00072738,4720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00071137,840262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0006268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00242222,704262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0005167,216262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00091132,5840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006174,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00071102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00071114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004158,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017235,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00121140,856262,144
BLOCK: mycart0.00091213,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005166,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0023159,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081156,216262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,928262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081178,128262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0005165,480262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0006268,4080
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0005170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0005165,9840
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0005175,2240
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006267,6320
BLOCK: 0.00113136,1360
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0005175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00151117,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004135,0000
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0005166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0005172,984262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0005180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0007287,6480
BLOCK: seodescription0.0005166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0005169,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00271155,7680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081160,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,880262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,8960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005166,2320
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001114,7360
BLOCK: product.info.addto20.001114,8640
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001014,7440
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001014,7760
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005170,4160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0002910,1920
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001114,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,2480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005182,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091114,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,4560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005165,8080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005170,104262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0056199,128262,144
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0051193,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5574100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.088112,436,6802,621,440
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.082612,208,2082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.059211,513,7681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0022180,648262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0020177,6880
locale/currency0.00621554,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0006520,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001115,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0013215,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001137,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.02011370,368262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002122,3280
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0012268,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0008258,040262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0008628,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0009132,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025110,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001152,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0005315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00521225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.02027454,7680
OBSERVER: customoptions0.005914674,2960
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01157411,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0191133151,1760
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.459214,713,3604,980,736
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09471797,560786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00604751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.102472308,3360
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00277257,3600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00207225,7520
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00357238,3680
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00147218,8480
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01147218,6080
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.02917379,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00177243,1760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00247247,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008127,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0010119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0009117,4080
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0069113,8800
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0006115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0018213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.094311,717,9361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,2400
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0002149,712262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0016165,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0047138,3200
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.207011,995,4801,835,008
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02471243,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002105,9360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01251183,944262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0100375,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006117,4560
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.0060121,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01501438,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00141215,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0002213,8960
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001012,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0012118,6880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.06101604,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020450,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005111,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0018132,0880
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0191152,3440
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.007212,0800