You're currently on:

    • Your shopping cart has been updated.
    • The request item and quantity is not available.

Official 150th Anniversary of the Battle of Chancellorsville Coin

Only 3 left

$11.97

Details

This 1.5" antique brass challenge coin features a mounted soldier in raised metal next to the words, "150, Chancellorsville, Spotsylvania." The reverse side features the County of Spotsylvania's crest in raised brass, and is topped with the words "County of Spotsylvania - Virginia." A great piece to add to ANY coin collection!

Additional Information

Is Product New? No
Youtube Video ID No
Free Engraving No
Free Engraving Text No
Free Shipping No
Free Shipping Text No
Ships in 24 hours No
Ships in 24 hours Text No
Free Digital Proof No
Free Digital Proof Text No
Check Production Time No
Check Production Time Text No
Production Time No
Shirt Color No

Don't forget your presentation! Add an accessory below:

New Items
Gift Cards
Wholesale
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 27025256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8182100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181138,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0223153,960524,288
config/load-modules0.5172110,872262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.10661221,360262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.072411,620,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001624914,3840
config/load-db1.2774138,072524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.01911821,128524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00193494,5440
OBSERVER: sm_xpos0.00073446,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1200
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621296,112262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471133,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131149,6960
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,9760
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0003118,2640
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0004154,3360
OBSERVER: seo0.0002145,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,272262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02671153,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.027950122,9440
OBSERVER: mirasvit_fpc0.0452128590,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Observer0.0252197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Processor0.0003155,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Fpc_Model_Config0.024519280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5713100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017811,517,8161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0003134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013246,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291129,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018131,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001613,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011146,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012011,151,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00251314,336524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00201283,008262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00331155,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004136,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,0000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00085151,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5529100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091738,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002352,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00144100,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026266128,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1301185,397,7924,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00081100,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013208136,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003531764,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0386152,744,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315131,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0618181,002,6481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00101459,2080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00072957,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.012914446,032262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.015119550,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011121,2560
OBSERVER: extra_options0.000814116,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XPos_Model_Sales_Custom_Observer0.0001145,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00811886,400786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00771827,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006152,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00881638,296524,288
OBSERVER: xmessage_check_info0.0003161,2560
CORE::create_object_of::SM_XMessage_Model_Observer0.0001119,3280
OBSERVER: sm_xpos_check_update0.0004157,4720
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0003325,1760
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_action_layout_load_before0.00751475,552524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00552765,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute0.00034529,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010742,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0030759,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0030726,752262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00727462,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004147,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0058115,9840
OBSERVER: arexmage_amtheme_system_layout_observer0.002915,3280
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.002815,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001316720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046917,124,6487,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061437,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061437,3360
BLOCK: root0.0004172,4800
BLOCK: head0.00791697,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053923,5840
CORE::create_object_of::MT_Filter_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007322,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00644450,744262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00104205,760262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018564,8400
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000318827,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022129,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002168,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032945,8160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032738,4960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,800262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,2720
BLOCK: header0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: top.links0.00031137,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003270,9760
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003268,4960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00102222,696262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003259,8800
BLOCK: headermetal0.0002167,200262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00041132,5840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003174,7200
BLOCK: footer0.00031102,320262,144
BLOCK: position-70.00031114,2640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008235,4000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,4320
BLOCK: return_link0.00051140,872262,144
BLOCK: mycart0.00041213,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002166,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0010159,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031156,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,0560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002167,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051243,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,952262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,2560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041178,144262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004169,9440
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,480262,144
BLOCK: amazon_payments.script0.0003268,4080
BLOCK: AmazonPayButtonSideCart0.0002170,5840
BLOCK: verification0.0002165,984262,144
BLOCK: mr.head.scripts0.0002175,2240
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003267,6320
BLOCK: 0.00053136,1360
BLOCK: jmquickview.top0.0003175,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: jmquickview.top -> chooseTemplate0.00071117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002135,0000
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002166,7520
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002172,984262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0002180,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0003287,6480
BLOCK: seodescription0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0002169,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00111155,6640
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,568262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002185,6400
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,896262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,8960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,2320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,4160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001910,192262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,2480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0002182,4320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00041114,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,4560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,1440
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002170,1040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,7520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002181,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0025199,2240
OBSERVER: wavethemes_jmbasetheme0.0023193,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4439100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.040212,433,7042,621,440
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.037612,205,4722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.027211,513,9521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00601182,7920
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00561181,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,7360
locale/currency0.0030553,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007244,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::IteraResearch_PageToCategory_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003520,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006215,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.00931370,360262,144
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0006268,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0004258,0320
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001124,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0004628,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0004132,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000173,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0002315,8160
OBSERVER: less0.00241225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00957354,7360
OBSERVER: customoptions0.002814473,9200
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00547311,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0088128145,4240
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/1column.phtml0.398716,250,7606,553,600
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04571797,656786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284751,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.048571308,0720
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.00137161,2080
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00097125,4960
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.00177138,1200
MeanbeeFooterJs0.00077118,8000
OBSERVER: mediarocks_proslider_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00547118,3600
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.01347279,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0002133,8960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00087142,9280
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00127147,3120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004127,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,9680
frontend/base/default/template/amazon_payments/script.phtml0.0004117,4320
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmbasetheme/jmbasethemehead.phtml0.0033113,8800
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/jmquickview/quickviewhead.phtml0.0003115,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.0009213,7360
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/page/html/header.phtml0.045811,718,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003279,2560
frontend/base/default/template/joomlart/jmmegamenu/output.phtml0.0001149,712262,144
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008165,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,3440
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.276513,563,7363,407,872
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01571247,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,9120
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00651187,152262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0027167,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00751438,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071215,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001213,8960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0006118,3600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02991612,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019977,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,9120
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_CustomOptions_Model_Mysql4_Product_Option_Collection0.0004628,2960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.07012498,320786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0009243,1120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.028222,7600
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03592299,176262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03586343,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005219,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0005216,3920
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0030242,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0002111,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008132,0640
frontend/default/jm_crafts/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0018110,2880
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.003512,0800